Tercer Semestre 2017-B

ALMEJO CONTRERAS DANIA DACO 331
ALVIZAR CRUZ EDRICH FIDEL DACO 331
ANTONIO JUAN PAUL EDWIN DACO 331
BLAS FELICIANO JENIFER CITHLALI DACO 331
CARDOZA MANZANO VANESSA DACO 331
DIONICIO FLORES JOSE MANUEL DACO 331
GALLEGOS DOMINGUEZ ALEJANDRO DACO 331
GUTIERREZ AMBROCIO JOSE ANGEL DACO 331
HERNANDEZ CONTRERAS SET JAAZIEL DACO 331
HERNANDEZ NAVARRETE LEANDRO DACO 331
JACOBO MODESTO ESTELA DACO 331
JIMENEZ GONZALEZ SAMUEL DACO 331
JUAREZ PALACIOS DAVID DACO 331
LEZAMA MUÑOZ JUAN CARLOS DACO 331
MIGUEL CALLEJA LEONARDO DACO 331
MORA HERNANDEZ FATIMA DE JESUS DACO 331
MORALES IGNACIO JOSE ANDRES DACO 331
MUÑOZ CASTILLO ABIUD DACO 331
RODRIGUEZ GUZMAN XOCHITL DACO 331
RONQUILLO MENDOZA HIRAM DE JESUS DACO 331
RUEDA RUIZ BARBARA REGINA DACO 331
SANCHEZ VELASCO ESMERALDA DACO 331
SANTANA SOSA ERIKA ISABEL DACO 331
TAPIA MORENO JOSE DE JESUS DACO 331
TENORIO GOMEZ EMMANUEL DACO 331
VILLALOBOS MORALES ABRIL DACO 331
AGUAYO AGUILAR MARCELO DACO 332
AGUILERA TOLEDO CITLALI GUADALUPE DACO 332
CASTILLO ANTONIO ARISTEO DACO 332
CASTRO CASTILLO FATIMA DACO 332
DOMINGUEZ VAZQUEZ HIRAM EFRAIN DACO 332
FENTANEZ JORDAN DOORLENG DACO 332
FLORES GARCIA FERNANDO DACO 332
GARCIA MERINO CARLOS MANUEL DACO 332
GRACIDA FERRER CARLA DACO 332
GUTIERREZ MERINO LUISA CECILIA DACO 332
HERRERA CRUZ JESUS MANUEL DACO 332
JUAN RAMIREZ AMISADAI DACO 332
LEZAMA SALINAS FERNANDO DACO 332
MALDONADO CLEMENTE AMERICA GUADALUPE DACO 332
MAYORQUIN ACEVEDO ELIZABETH DACO 332
MENDEZ PEREZ KARINA DACO 332
MORALES ROSALDO ULISES DACO 332
NAVARRO MARTINEZ MOISES DE JESUS DACO 332
NERI ANGELES KEVIN LUIS DACO 332
PEREZ TERRONES JOHAN BENITO DACO 332
PULIDO MENDEZ FABIAN DACO 332
QUIROZ PRIETO DANIEL ORLANDO DACO 332
RAMIREZ MARTINEZ CESAR DE JESUS DACO 332
RENDON SOLIS MIGUEL ANGEL DACO 332
RUIZ PEÑA SHEYLA MARIA DACO 332
SANCHEZ MENDEZ JANET ITZEL DACO 332
TRENADO UTRERA VICTOR DACO 332
VARGAS BEAUREGARD MIGUEL ALEJANDRO DACO 332
BALDERRAMA CASTILLO HEBER DE JESUS DACO 333
CRISTOBAL SANTIBAÑEZ JOSELINE DACO 333
ESPINOZA ANZURES JOSSELYN DACO 333
GONZALEZ SOLIS EDUARDO DACO 333
GONZALEZ USCANGA KEVIN DACO 333
GUTIERREZ AMBROCIO ANTONIO DACO 333
IGNACIO BALTAZAR JOSE ENRIQUE DACO 333
JUAN CABRERA MARBELLA DACO 333
JUAREZ SOLANO CITLALI DACO 333
LOPEZ ALVAREZ JAVIER DE JESUS DACO 333
LOPEZ SERRANO EMMANUEL DACO 333
MARIANO CALDERON GILBERTO DACO 333
MARIANO PEREZ CARLOS DACO 333
MEZA AGUILAR DIANE EDITH DACO 333
MORALES MANUEL BRENDA YAZMIN DACO 333
ORTEGA CASTRO NANCY DACO 333
QUINTERO MOLINA MONICA DACO 333
RAMIREZ MUÑOZ SALVADOR DACO 333
ROBLES MARTINEZ JESUS GUADALUPE DACO 333
SABINO SANCHEZ PABLO JAIR DACO 333
SANCHEZ AVILA DANIEL EZEQUIEL DACO 333
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ DYLAN BLADIMIR DACO 333
TEODORO MENDEZ NURIA MARIEL DACO 333
VASQUEZ MAUS MOISES CALEB DACO 333
WIYURIS MUNDO ROBERTO ALDAHIR DACO 333
ZEPAHUA IXMATLAHUA JULIO CESAR DACO 333
AGUILAR HERNANDEZ ANTONIO H.S.C. 334
ANTONIO AVALOS JAIMI DEL CARMEN H.S.C. 334
ANTONIO MENDEZ SOFIA H.S.C. 334
BALDERAS MORENO NADIA ELIZABETH H.S.C. 334
BARRIENTOS LOPEZ JEREMY ROBERTO H.S.C. 334
BAUTISTA MARQUEZ JESUS HUMBERTO H.S.C. 334
CANO ESCOBAR ESBEIDY CAROLINA H.S.C. 334
COLORADO MARTINEZ DANIA YARET H.S.C. 334
CRUZ PEÑA ROXANA H.S.C. 334
CRUZ RAMOS KARLA ARACELI H.S.C. 334
CUELLO GOMEZ LUIS ALBERTO H.S.C. 334
FERRER SARMIENTO BRITNEY H.S.C. 334
GARCIA MARTINEZ ADRIANA H.S.C. 334
GARCIA SEGURA JUAN DANIEL H.S.C. 334
GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ NADIA H.S.C. 334
GREGORIO LINARES JACQUELINE DE JESUS H.S.C. 334
HERNANDEZ HERRERA LIDIA ISARELY H.S.C. 334
ILLANA JUAREZ JOSEPH AMIR H.S.C. 334
JIMENEZ FLATCHER ANDREA H.S.C. 334
MARTINEZ AGUIRRE MONSERRAT H.S.C. 334
MARTINEZ LUCAS MYTZY PAOLA H.S.C. 334
MORALES MAURO ABRAHAM H.S.C. 334
MUÑIZ QUINTANA FATIMA H.S.C. 334
MUÑOZ MENDOZA ZURIEL H.S.C. 334
NICOLAS CASTRO MOISES H.S.C. 334
ORTIZ BRIONES BERENICE DEL CARMEN H.S.C. 334
ORTIZ CALZADA MARIA ISABEL H.S.C. 334
PACHECO PERALTA MARIA GUADALUPE H.S.C. 334
PIOQUINTO CORRO FRANCISCO H.S.C. 334
ROMERO JUAREZ ANGEL MANUEL H.S.C. 334
SANCHEZ MATTARP ESIQUIO ALEJANDRO H.S.C. 334
SANTIAGO DOMINGUEZ MARIANA H.S.C. 334
SANTIAGO MENDOZA ABIGAIL H.S.C. 334
SOLIS MORENO JORGE H.S.C. 334
VELAZQUEZ ORTEGA ELVA ESTEFANY H.S.C. 334
VICENTE ISIDRO MARIA DEL CARMEN H.S.C. 334
AVALOS CORRO JAMILETH H.S.C. 335
BAUTISTA BALDERAS FERNANDO H.S.C. 335
BOLAÑOS LAGUNAS AIDEE H.S.C. 335
CABRERA CARRILLO DANIELA H.S.C. 335
CAICEROS PEÑA EDWIN JAIR H.S.C. 335
CANO MORENO ALEJANDRO H.S.C. 335
CANSECO ARANO MAYRA LUZ H.S.C. 335
CARIÑO HERNANDEZ KARLA IVONNE H.S.C. 335
CUEVAS NUÑEZ IRIAM SHUNASHI H.S.C. 335
CUEVAS ORTEGA BRENDA H.S.C. 335
DE LA CRUZ RAMOS YENNY H.S.C. 335
GARCIA ROJAS LUIS H.S.C. 335
GARDUÑO ACEVEDO MARIA ISABEL H.S.C. 335
GORDILLO TRUJILLO JOSE H.S.C. 335
HERNANDEZ AGUIRRE SANTA VANESSA H.S.C. 335
HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ ANA GABRIELA H.S.C. 335
HERNANDEZ ZEPEDA BRENDA H.S.C. 335
LARA FIGUEROA LINDA SARAHI H.S.C. 335
LAVALLE TOLEDO JAIR DE JESUS H.S.C. 335
MARIN JULIAN MOISES H.S.C. 335
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ LIZZETE H.S.C. 335
MAURO VERGARA WILFRIDO H.S.C. 335
MENDEZ HERNANDEZ ARACELI H.S.C. 335
MORENO PRISCILIANO YOSSELIN H.S.C. 335
PALACIOS HERNANDEZ NEIDA MARIBEL H.S.C. 335
PALAFOX OLIVERA DIEGO H.S.C. 335
ROJAS JUAREZ JENNIFER MAYTE H.S.C. 335
ROMAN MORALES MELANIE DEL CARMEN H.S.C. 335
ROSAS BORGES JOSSELIN H.S.C. 335
RUIZ CANTERO ANTONIO H.S.C. 335
SOLANO SUSUNAGA IDALIA DALAY H.S.C. 335
URBANO SOLIS CARLOS JOVANY H.S.C. 335
VILLAVICENCIO MORALES EIMY MICHELLE H.S.C. 335
YESCAS LICONA JOCELYN H.S.C. 335
AGUIRRE GRAJALES ANA KAREN H.S.C. 336
ANTONIO MENDEZ EVELYN H.S.C. 336
CARRERA CUMPLIDO KAYRA GRISELL H.S.C. 336
CASTAÑEDA PARRA LUIS ANGEL H.S.C. 336
CONDE QUINTERO ESBEYDY H.S.C. 336
CRUZ PACHECO VICTOR MANUEL H.S.C. 336
DE LA CRUZ SIMON ENA ZULEMA H.S.C. 336
DELGADO TIBURCIO VANESSA H.S.C. 336
ESPINOSA SANCHEZ LUIS CARLOS H.S.C. 336
ESTRADA SOLIS ESTRELLA DE JESUS H.S.C. 336
FELIPE LOPEZ ALEJANDRO H.S.C. 336
FELIX MIGUEL RICARDO H.S.C. 336
GARCIA FABIAN TAIZ DEL CARMEN H.S.C. 336
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ ESDRI ASAREL H.S.C. 336
GUTIERREZ CONTRERAS TANIA H.S.C. 336
HERNANDEZ CASTILLEJOS AYNE KARYME H.S.C. 336
HERNANDEZ FUENTES JAVIER H.S.C. 336
HIPOLITO PEREZ GRACIELA H.S.C. 336
LOPEZ MORALES HANNIA JOAN H.S.C. 336
LOPEZ RAMON ALMA CLARA H.S.C. 336
MARTINEZ LARA NAYELI H.S.C. 336
MARTINEZ RENDON ERNESTINA H.S.C. 336
MERINO MATA JESUS H.S.C. 336
MORALES ALFARO AXEL YADHEL H.S.C. 336
NUÑEZ ALTA JAIME DE JESUS H.S.C. 336
PALACIOS VELASCO AARON H.S.C. 336
RAMIREZ CORTES MAYRA H.S.C. 336
RAMON REYES BRAYAN H.S.C. 336
REYES ESPINOZA ITANDEHUI H.S.C. 336
RODRIGUEZ PARROQUIN KARLA LIZETH H.S.C. 336
ROMAN GUTIERREZ PERLA DEL CIELO H.S.C. 336
SANCHEZ PRIETO YESSENIA H.S.C. 336
SANCHEZ VALLEJO KENIA JOANA H.S.C. 336
SUAREZ ORTIZ ANGELA H.S.C. 336
UTRERA DOMINGUEZ BRYAN SHARIFF H.S.C. 336
AGUIRRE LOPEZ ESAU ALFREDO H.S.C. 337
AGUIRRE RUIZ ELIZABETH H.S.C. 337
AMBROCIO BURGOS DAYANY YAMILET H.S.C. 337
AZAMAR SANCHEZ MARISELA H.S.C. 337
BORJAS CRUZ GUILLERMINA H.S.C. 337
CAJINA HERNANDEZ NOHEMI H.S.C. 337
CEDILLO SANTILLAN JOSE ISMAEL H.S.C. 337
CHALCHI MARTINEZ ANGEL H.S.C. 337
CRUZ AGUIRRE KARLA H.S.C. 337
DAMIAN PINEDA JULIETA NOHEMI H.S.C. 337
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ ANEYDA H.S.C. 337
GARCIA CRUZ GLADYS DEL CARMEN H.S.C. 337
GARCIA ROLDAN DIANA LIZZHET H.S.C. 337
GONZALEZ ITURBIDE PABLO H.S.C. 337
GUERRERO SANTOS EDUARDO H.S.C. 337
HERNANDEZ HERMENEGILDO MARIANA CONCEPCION H.S.C. 337
HERRERA VALDIVIA LORENA H.S.C. 337
HIPOLITO MERINO GABRIELA DEL ROCIO H.S.C. 337
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ MARIA DE LA PAZ H.S.C. 337
LUNA CANO KENYA ITZEL H.S.C. 337
MARIANO SEGURA SUGEIDY H.S.C. 337
MENDOZA RIVERA LEGNA DE JESUS H.S.C. 337
MEZA REJON EDWIN IVAN H.S.C. 337
MORALES CARDOZA JESUS ALBERTO H.S.C. 337
MOTA FLORES ALEJANDRO DE JESUS H.S.C. 337
ORTIZ ARCINIEGA MARIA GUADALUPE H.S.C. 337
PEÑA LUCAS DAMARIS H.S.C. 337
QUIJANO TENORIO ERUBIEL H.S.C. 337
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ MIGUEL ALEXANDRO H.S.C. 337
ROMAN ESPINOSA FATIMA H.S.C. 337
RUDO ALEJANDRO LUIS MANUEL H.S.C. 337
TAMAYO CARRILLO MITZY H.S.C. 337
TAPIA GARCIA VIANI NIYOLMIKI H.S.C. 337
TOMAS ROMUALDO KARLA JAZMIN H.S.C. 337
VALENTIN MARTINEZ DENISSE H.S.C. 337
VAZQUEZ CONTRERAS SAMUEL JAFET H.S.C. 337
ZAMORA SARMIENTO VIANEY H.S.C. 337
AGUIRRE GARCIA ERICK EDUARDO INFORMATICA 338
ALTAMIRANO VELASCO DANIEL INFORMATICA 338
CADEZA VELASCO FRANCISCO DE JESUS INFORMATICA 338
CARRERA ESPINOSA MARIEL INFORMATICA 338
CECILIO BAUTISTA EDUARDO INFORMATICA 338
CORTES ACEVEDO JOSE ANGEL INFORMATICA 338
CUEVAS LOPEZ JOSE LUIS INFORMATICA 338
DELGADO GUTIERREZ OSCAR INFORMATICA 338
DURAN RODRIGUEZ MANUEL DE JESUS INFORMATICA 338
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ARLEN INFORMATICA 338
FUENTES PRIETO DANIELA CONCEPCION INFORMATICA 338
HERNANDEZ VELASCO JESUS INFORMATICA 338
JUAREZ RAYMUNDO MIRISAY JEHALED INFORMATICA 338
LARA ESTEBAN DERVIS RUBIEL INFORMATICA 338
LAVALLE RODRIGUEZ EMMANUEL INFORMATICA 338
LOPEZ RAMIREZ BETZAIDA INFORMATICA 338
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ MARCOS INFORMATICA 338
MARTINEZ GAYTAN LEONEL DE JESUS INFORMATICA 338
MARTINEZ TORRES HECTOR MIGUEL INFORMATICA 338
MEDINA BERMEO BLADIMIR INFORMATICA 338
MONTOR LOPEZ MIRIAM YASBETH INFORMATICA 338
MONTOR SANCHEZ ANGEL DAVID INFORMATICA 338
MORALES HILARIO WILIAMS ALBERTO INFORMATICA 338
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ROBERTO CARLOS INFORMATICA 338
PERALTA BERNABE MARITZA INFORMATICA 338
PEREA RAMON CRISTIAN INFORMATICA 338
PEREZ REGULES ODETH NAOMY INFORMATICA 338
PINA PINA EMANUEL INFORMATICA 338
QUIROGA LEON GERARDO LUIS INFORMATICA 338
RAMIREZ SALCEDO JOSE ANTONIO INFORMATICA 338
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ MARISELA INFORMATICA 338
SANTOS RICO KARLA INFORMATICA 338
TAPIA MORALES GILBERTO ELIAS INFORMATICA 338
TOLENTINO CHAVEZ JOAN LISANDRO INFORMATICA 338
TORRES GUILLEN ABUNDIO INFORMATICA 338
TRUJILLO CASTILLO MIGUEL INFORMATICA 338
VALIDO JERONIMO JUAN DANIEL INFORMATICA 338
AGUIRRE RODRIGUEZ NAOMI SARAI ADMON 339
ANAYA VALDEZ BENITO ADMON 339
ANTONIO MENDEZ ALMA ARELY ADMON 339
ANTONIO PEREZ MONTSERRAT ADMON 339
AQUINO BARRADAS CINDY ISABEL ADMON 339
BARRIOS LEON DORIS JAYLINE ADMON 339
BEDFORT ANDRES JULISSA ESTEFANI ADMON 339
BELLO PARRA EMMANUEL ADMON 339
BERNARDO LUCAS ANGELA ADMON 339
CARRERA REYES EDITH GUADALUPE ADMON 339
CASTILLO PATRICIO JAIR OBED ADMON 339
CASTILLO PEDRO LUIS MIGUEL ADMON 339
CORTES REYES JOSHUA ADMON 339
CRUZ TRAPAGA JESUS ALBERTO ADMON 339
DELGADO GOMEZ CARLOS IVAN ADMON 339
ESPINOZA ROMERO DIANA LUZ ADMON 339
FUENTES LOPEZ ALDAIR ADMON 339
GALLEGOS CONTRERAS ESMERALDA ADMON 339
GONZALEZ MANZANO LIZ DEISY ADMON 339
GONZALEZ MARIANO ARACELI ADMON 339
GUERRERO VAZQUEZ NAZARIA JUDITH ADMON 339
ILLESCAS GOMEZ ANGIE MARIANA ADMON 339
LOPEZ RIVADENEYRA RAFAEL ADMON 339
MALDONADO RODRIGUEZ ALEXANDRA ADMON 339
MORALES HIPOLITO BRIANDA PAOLA ADMON 339
MORENO GONZALEZ YARELI ADMON 339
OLIVERA GUADALUPE DIANA LAURA ADMON 339
PEDRO AGUIRRE MELODY DALAY ADMON 339
PEÑALOZA SANJUAN MITZY ITANDEHUI ADMON 339
PERALTA LOPEZ KARLA ADMON 339
PEREZ LUNA FRIDA GUADALUPE ADMON 339
SANCHEZ GARCIA JUAN ARTURO ADMON 339
SANCHEZ JUAN ADRIAN ALEJANDRO ADMON 339
SANTIAGO MELLADO JOHANA INES ADMON 339
TOLEDO CRUZ GERARDO EMMANUEL ADMON 339
VALENZUELA MATIAS ALEXANDRA ADMON 339
ZARATE GARCIA MAIRENY DAYAN'S ADMON 339
ALBERTO RAMIREZ DULCE MARIA ADMON 340
ALMEJO CHAVEZ ISAIAS ADMON 340
BLAS VENEGAS JOSE ANTONIO ADMON 340
CANTU DOMINGUEZ ANA PATRICIA ADMON 340
CASAS AGUILAR CLAUDIA IVETH ADMON 340
CASTILLO OJEDA ALMA YARETZI ADMON 340
CASTRO MENDOZA FATIMA ADMON 340
CORTES COBOS KEYLA ISABEL ADMON 340
CRUZ HERNANDEZ JOSE ADMON 340
CUEVAS DURAN ELVIS NOE ADMON 340
DOMINGUEZ CABRERA CARLOS URIEL ADMON 340
FLORES NORIEGA PAMELA YARET ADMON 340
GAMBOA MATEO JOSE MANUEL ADMON 340
GOMEZ SANCHEZ AISLINN ESTEFANIA ADMON 340
GONZALEZ LOPEZ IRVING EDUARDO ADMON 340
HERNANDEZ ESTUDILLO MANUEL ALBERTO ADMON 340
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ XAJAHIRA ADMON 340
LOPEZ CARRILLO ANGELA AIDE ADMON 340
LOZANO RAMON GREISI ADMON 340
MARTINEZ CABAÑAS ELIZABETH ADMON 340
MATIAS URBANO CAROLINA ADMON 340
MENDEZ COBOS HARRY DE JESUS ADMON 340
MUÑOZ VAZQUEZ LILIANA ADMON 340
OLIVERA PABLO JEMIMA ADMON 340
ONOFRE KURI YESSICA ALEJANDRA ADMON 340
PARRA CRUZ KEREN PAOLA ADMON 340
PEREA VAZQUEZ KARIME ADMON 340
PEREZ CRUZ MARIA GUADALUPE ADMON 340
SANTIAGO LOPEZ ARIADNA ADMON 340
SANTOS ESCOBAR MARIA FERNANDA ADMON 340
SARMIENTO GOMEZ NEPTALI ADMON 340
SERRANO GALVAN TERESITA DE JESUS ADMON 340
SOLIS OCHOA NOEMI DEL CARMEN ADMON 340
TERCERO MENDOZA ARLETTE ADMON 340
VALERIANO BERNARDINO KEVIN ADMON 340
ZACAN MENDEZ ELSA ADMON 340
ZARATE ORTIZ JOSELIN ADMON 340
AGUILAR SANCHEZ MARIA ELENA ADMON 341
ALMEJO GUERRERO MARIA FERNANDA ADMON 341
ALVARADO COBAXI ISMAEL ADMON 341
ARCEO RANGEL IVANNA ADMON 341
CABRERA MARTINEZ ANA KAREN ADMON 341
CONTRERAS JORGE JOCELYN ADMON 341
CORONEL GARCIA CARLOS ADMON 341
COSTEÑO CRUZ PRISCILA DE LOS ANGELES ADMON 341
CRUZ ESTRADA FATIMA ADMON 341
FELIPE SEVERIANO WILLIAMS ADMON 341
FERNANDEZ ISIDRO JOHAN JARETH ADMON 341
GARCIA CARRILLO JOSE ADOLFO ADMON 341
HERNANDEZ ORTIZ LUIS ANGEL ADMON 341
HERNANDEZ SALINAS JESUS ADRIAN ADMON 341
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ JOSELIN ADMON 341
JUAN LUCAS CESAR SANTIAGO ADMON 341
KU LUCAS SALMA ADMON 341
LOBATO CASTAÑEDA BERENICE ADMON 341
LUNA LOPEZ KARLA DANIELA ADMON 341
MARIANO VASQUEZ MARITZA INES ADMON 341
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ ANDREA BETSAIDA ADMON 341
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ARMANDO ADMON 341
MATEO VIDAL ALEJANDRA ADMON 341
MORALES LOPEZ MONSERRAT ADMON 341
MORENO CRUZ GUSTAVO ADMON 341
MORENO HERNANDEZ BERNARDO ADMON 341
OJEDA PEREZ CITLALI ADMON 341
ORTEGA CATALINO DIANA PATRICIA ADMON 341
PEREZ SANTIAGO ESTEFANIA ADMON 341
POZADA HERNANDEZ ALAN ADMON 341
RAMIREZ VILLEGAS JESUS ALBERTO ADMON 341
RANGEL ORTIZ ISABEL ADMON 341
SILVA CARRERA DANIELA AUDET ADMON 341
SOLER MORENO NAYELI MICHEL ADMON 341
SUSUNAGA ANTONIO MONICA ADMON 341
VENTURA ORTIZ RUBY YARASET ADMON 341
ALTAMIRANO CRUZ ZULEYMA CRISTEL ADMON 342
AMEZQUITA PEREZ HANNIA VALERIA ADMON 342
ANAYA REGULES MARIA GEORGINA ADMON 342
ANDRES CORTEZ MARIA GUADALUPE ADMON 342
BLANCAS QUINTERO ADDY JENNY ADMON 342
BONILLA SANTIAGO ESMERALDA ADMON 342
CARRERA USLA JOSE GUADALUPE ADMON 342
DIAZ VILLALOBOS DIANA ADMON 342
ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ DANA AZUCENA ADMON 342
FERRER TRINIDAD MISAEL ADMON 342
GALINDO IBAÑEZ EVELIN ADMON 342
GARCIA DEGOLLADO KENYA ADMON 342
GARCIA OJEDA YURIDIANA ADMON 342
GOMEZ BARRIENTOS CONCEPCION ADMON 342
MANZANO CRUZ CYNTHIA NALLELY ADMON 342
MARQUEZ REYES JOSE ABEL ADMON 342
MARTINEZ MOZO ANA LILIA ADMON 342
MARTINEZ VALLES BRYAN UZIEL ADMON 342
MEDINA RODRIGUEZ GERALDINE ADMON 342
MENDOZA PEREDA ESLINERI ADMON 342
MONTOR LOPEZ NALLELY ADMON 342
MORELOS LUNA KENIA SARAHI ADMON 342
MORENO MANUEL FELIX ADMON 342
OLIVERA DOMINGUEZ ANA LAURA ADMON 342
OLIVERA GONZALEZ DIANA DE LOS ANGELES ADMON 342
ORTEGA MARTINEZ JUAN JESUS ADMON 342
ORTIZ CORDOVA MAURICIO ADMON 342
ORTIZ DOMINGUEZ NAOMI ADMON 342
OSEGUERA ESTRADA SERGIO ADMON 342
PACHECO PAEZ LUIS ANTONIO ADMON 342
PARROQUIN GARCIA FRANCISCO DE JESUS ADMON 342
PEREZ DIAZ EVELYN ADMON 342
PEREZ MENDEZ JANETH ADMON 342
RIVADENEYRA FLORES YAZMIN ADMON 342
ROSADO CARCAMO YESSENIA ADMON 342
ROSADO MENDEZ LUIS ANGEL ADMON 342
VICTORIANO SABINO JOSE ADMON 342
VILLEGAS SUAREZ MONSERRAT DE LA LUZ ADMON 342
YESCAS GARCIA KEREN DE JESUS ADMON 342
AGUILAR ARENAS JOSELINE ADMON 343
ALTO JACINTO ZULEYMA ADMON 343
ANGEL ROQUE MARIA FERNANDA ADMON 343
ATILANO FELIPE FERNANDA GUADALUPE ADMON 343
AZAMAR SANCHEZ ANNYA SAMANTHA ADMON 343
CANO BOLAÑOS CAROLINA ADMON 343
CARRERA POSADA ARLETTE ADMON 343
CISNEROS BARROSO YARETH DEL CARMEN ADMON 343
CRUZ HERNANDEZ JOSE URIEL ADMON 343
DE LA CRUZ RAMOS BRAYAN ADMON 343
DELFIN JIMENEZ NORY JAZMIN ADMON 343
DOMINGUEZ CRUZ GUADALUPE ADMON 343
DOMINGUEZ REYES HABID JAFET ADMON 343
FLORES GARCIA YARA ARLETHE ADMON 343
GARCIA CASTILLO MONSERRAT ADMON 343
GONZALEZ CARRANZA ERIN AIME ADMON 343
GONZALEZ LOPEZ MARITZA ADMON 343
GONZALEZ LOPEZ MARLEN ADMON 343
HERRERA RAMIREZ EMMANUEL ADMON 343
MONTALVO CAREDANO MARLEN ADMON 343
OSORIO PEÑA TANIA LIZBET ADMON 343
PABLO ROMERO LUZ MERARI ADMON 343
PACHECO ALFARO ILSE LOURDES ADMON 343
PATATUCHI ZARATE MARIA FERNANDA ADMON 343
RAMIREZ MARTINEZ FLOR DE LIZ ADMON 343
RAMOS TORRES MIGUEL ANGEL ADMON 343
RENAUD CRUZ NAHOMI SOFIA ADMON 343
RODRIGUEZ ARCURI GIUSEPPE ADMON 343
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ JOSELINE ADMON 343
ROMERO GUTIERREZ ABIGAIL ADMON 343
SANTOS LOPEZ HARVEY DE JESUS ADMON 343
SERRANO CID GERARDO ADMON 343
TEJEDA REYES EDGAR MOISES ADMON 343
VASQUEZ AZAMAR INGRID ADMON 343
VELEZ TORRES JESUS ADMON 343
YESCAS SANTIAGO FRANCISCO JAVIER ADMON 343

Quinto Semestre 2017-B

ALTO ESTEBAN KIMBERLY MONSERRAT DACO F-M 501
ANTONIO CABRERA MAXIMO DACO F-M 501
BADO BARRAGAN JUAN FRANCISCO DACO F-M 501
BRIONES LEON ARTURO ISAAC DACO F-M 501
CARBAJAL GARCIA WENDY LUCINA DACO F-M 501
CARDOZA ALAVEZ ARTEMIO DACO F-M 501
ESCOBEDO PEREZ GUILLERMO ANTONIO DACO F-M 501
FENTANEZ PACHECO RODRIGO ALBERTO DACO F-M 501
FUENTES MORENO DANIELA RUFINA DACO F-M 501
GALINDO IBAÑEZ JOSUE DACO F-M 501
GIRON CAMPECHANO JUAN ANTONIO DACO F-M 501
GONZALEZ GOMEZ YAMILETH DACO F-M 501
IGNACIO VERDEJA BETSY JANELI DACO F-M 501
MALDONADO ESPINDOLA ELIAN ADOLFO DACO F-M 501
MANUEL RONQUILLO HIGINIO DACO F-M 501
MARISCAL DIAZ ABRIL ESBEIDY DACO F-M 501
MURILLO HERNANDEZ RICARDO JAHAZIEL DACO F-M 501
OLIVERA IBAÑEZ MIGUEL IGNACIO DACO F-M 501
PAVON CRUZ ANA RUTH DACO F-M 501
QUINTANA LOPEZ FERNANDO DACO F-M 501
RAMOS TORRES GREGORY LUIS DACO F-M 501
ROJAS SOTO MELQUI ARTURO DACO F-M 501
ROMAN BELTRAN ADRIANA DACO F-M 501
RONQUILLO MENDOZA GRETA MICHELLE DACO F-M 501
RUFINO LUCIO ANGEL DE JESUS DACO F-M 501
SANTOS MACARENO ANGEL DE JESUS DACO F-M 501
SEGURA SANTOS GONZALO DACO F-M 501
TORRES PORTUGAL AXL GEOVANNY DACO F-M 501
VARGAS ROMERO ANA CARMEN DACO F-M 501
VELASCO TIBURCIO FRANCISCO BERNAL DACO F-M 501
VILLALOBOS CONTRERAS YERANIA DACO F-M 501
ZARATE VICTORIA JORGE DACO F-M 501
BALDERAS BRIONES JORGE DANIEL HSC Q-B 502
BARRETO FLORES XOCHILT EVELYN HSC Q-B 502
BAUTISTA LUIS ALEJANDRO HSC Q-B 502
BERNABE LIMON KENY DIANE HSC Q-B 502
CALDERON ARELLANO YOLANDA HSC Q-B 502
CANO LOPEZ KARLA HSC Q-B 502
CORONADO HERNANDEZ FERNANDO DE JESUS HSC Q-B 502
COSME MENDEZ HECTOR HSC Q-B 502
CRUZ ORDAZ DANIELA HSC Q-B 502
DELFIN TOMAS JAFET HSC Q-B 502
FLORES ESTRADA ABRIL HSC Q-B 502
GAMBOA DIEGO ANGELICA YITZELL HSC Q-B 502
GAMBOA MATEO MARICELA HSC Q-B 502
GUERRERO AVENDAÑO PERLA HSC Q-B 502
GUTIERREZ MEDINA SUSANA HSC Q-B 502
INOCENTE HERNANDEZ JOSE EDUARDO HSC Q-B 502
ITURBIDE CASIMIRO GUSTAVO RENE HSC Q-B 502
JORGE CHEPE DORA ITZEL HSC Q-B 502
LAGUNES DE LA CRUZ ALICIA HSC Q-B 502
LOPEZ GARCIA KAREN DE JESUS HSC Q-B 502
LOPEZ QUINTANA GUADALUPE ESMERALDA HSC Q-B 502
MARTINEZ MORENO EMMANUEL HSC Q-B 502
MENDEZ ANAYA MARIANA HSC Q-B 502
PERALTA MAYORA ELSI HSC Q-B 502
PONCE CASTRO YAMILETH HSC Q-B 502
RIPOLL CASTELLANOS LITZY MARIELL HSC Q-B 502
SANCHEZ CADEZA JAIME HSC Q-B 502
SANCHEZ JUAREZ ANGEL DE JESUS HSC Q-B 502
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ EMILY HSC Q-B 502
TENORIO HERNANDEZ ANDREA GUADALUPE HSC Q-B 502
USCANGA GOMEZ ANGEL DE JESUS HSC Q-B 502
ALFONSO FLORES EMMANUEL HSC Q-B 503
ALFONSO LOPEZ MONSERRAT HSC Q-B 503
AMELCO VAZQUEZ ENRIQUE HSC Q-B 503
ANTONIO ESTEBAN MARCELINA HSC Q-B 503
BELTRAN BRAVO GUADALUPE HSC Q-B 503
BLAS MANUEL GUADALUPE HSC Q-B 503
CARRILLO RAMIREZ CONCEPCION HSC Q-B 503
CASTRO MENDOZA MARIA DEL PILAR HSC Q-B 503
CRUZ FERNANDEZ ALEXA HSC Q-B 503
CRUZ GARCIA CONCEPCION DE JESUS HSC Q-B 503
CUEVAS NUÑEZ CESAR YAMIL HSC Q-B 503
DE LOS ANGELES RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS HSC Q-B 503
DUBLAN CONTRERAS BLANCA ESTELA HSC Q-B 503
GARCIA MONTOR LADY NADXIELY HSC Q-B 503
GONZALEZ PATATUCHI LUCIO DE JESUS HSC Q-B 503
JUAREZ DE LA O MARCOS HSC Q-B 503
LEAÑEZ ALMEJO AMERICA DE GUADALUPE HSC Q-B 503
LOPEZ MARIANO RUBI CRISTINA HSC Q-B 503
ORTEGA RAMIREZ LAURA HSC Q-B 503
ORTIZ ARMAS JESUS ALBERTO HSC Q-B 503
PACHECO CONTRERAS SHEYLA LILIANA HSC Q-B 503
PACHECO MAROTO MARIA FERNANDA HSC Q-B 503
PEREZ DOMINGUEZ YASMIN HSC Q-B 503
PEREZ SANCHEZ MAGDALENA HSC Q-B 503
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ ALFREDO HSC Q-B 503
RANGEL MENDOZA CARLA DEL CARMEN HSC Q-B 503
RIOS CRUZ EZEQUIEL HSC Q-B 503
RUIZ PEREZ CHRISTIAN MIZRAHIN HSC Q-B 503
SALOMON PEREZ HERIBERTO HSC Q-B 503
SANTOS JEREZ NATIVIDAD GUADALUPE HSC Q-B 503
SARMIENTO FELIPE DIANA LAURA HSC Q-B 503
VALENZUELA OJEDA DANIEL HSC Q-B 503
ZARATE CALDERON NICOLAS HSC Q-B 503
AGUILAR MARTINEZ ANTONIO INF E-A 504
ALEGRIA SANCHEZ RUBEN INF E-A 504
ARANGO SANCHEZ RAFAEL INF E-A 504
CABAL VASQUEZ BERENICE LISSET INF E-A 504
CABRERA BURGOA RUTH ESMERALDA INF E-A 504
CABRERA GONZALEZ SALMA INF E-A 504
CID SANTIAGO ARTURO INF E-A 504
CRISTOBAL SANTIBAÑEZ OVED ALDAIR INF E-A 504
CRUZ SANTIAGO SAMMY JESUS INF E-A 504
ESTRADA SERRANO HECTOR DE JESUS INF E-A 504
FELIPE GARCIA ENRIQUE INF E-A 504
GONZALEZ LOPEZ RAYMUNDO ALEJANDRO INF E-A 504
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ SERGIO ANTONIO INF E-A 504
HERNANDEZ VASQUEZ JUAN CARLOS INF E-A 504
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ LUIS ARTURO INF E-A 504
LOPEZ PEREZ MARYAN INF E-A 504
MANUEL DIAZ OSCAR INF E-A 504
MIGUEL CALLEJA ISIDRO INF E-A 504
MONTALVO HUERVO REYNALDO INF E-A 504
MORALES MARTINEZ JORGE EMMANUEL INF E-A 504
RAMIREZ PEÑA ULISES INF E-A 504
REYES MANUEL PAUL ALEXIS INF E-A 504
RIOS ORTEGA JOEL INF E-A 504
RIVERON CANSECO GUADALUPE INF E-A 504
SANCHEZ LINARES MARIA LORENZA INF E-A 504
SANTIAGO PASTOR FELIPE INF E-A 504
SANTOS PALACIOS SALVADOR INF E-A 504
USCANGA SERRANO LUIS EDUARDO INF E-A 504
VALENTIN ANDRADE CANDELARIA INF E-A 504
ZARATE CHALATE PAOLA JHOANA INF E-A 504
AGUILAR PEREZ LUCERO ADMON E-A 505
ALDAMA CASTRO SERGIO ADMON E-A 505
ANTONIO BENITO ALEXIS ADMON E-A 505
AVENDAÑO BAUTISTA ANAYELI ADMON E-A 505
CARLOS CRUZ DIANA BERTHA ADMON E-A 505
CASTILLO MARTINEZ ALEJANDRA ADMON E-A 505
CHAVEZ PANTOJA ARLETTE MICHELLE ADMON E-A 505
CORTEZ VALERA JOSELIN ADMON E-A 505
CRUZ FRANCISCO ISIS JATSEL ADMON E-A 505
CRUZ MOLINA JOSABET ADMON E-A 505
CRUZ PEREZ ABDIEL BISAI ADMON E-A 505
EPITACIO FELIPE DAMARIS ADMON E-A 505
ESTRADA LOPEZ LINDA JULIETH ADMON E-A 505
FUENTES URBANO NIDIA ADMON E-A 505
GARCIA CARRILLO ASTRID ANTONIA ADMON E-A 505
GARCIA CASTRO MARIA GUADALUPE ADMON E-A 505
GUERRERO CRUZ YAZMIN ADMON E-A 505
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ ERICK ADMON E-A 505
HERNANDEZ VARGAS XIMENA GUADALUPE ADMON E-A 505
ITURBIDE CRUZ JONATHAN ADMON E-A 505
JIMENEZ NIÑO DE RIVERA SILVIA PAOLA ADMON E-A 505
LAZARO ENRIQUEZ CITLALI MICHEL ADMON E-A 505
LOZANO CECILIO NAYELI ADMON E-A 505
MALAGON REYES PAULINA ANABEL ADMON E-A 505
MARTINEZ DIAZ IRASEMA ADMON E-A 505
MARTINEZ SANTIAGO JOSE ANTONIO ADMON E-A 505
MEJIA ORTIZ ADELAIDA ADMON E-A 505
MONTERO BAUTISTA JOSE LUIS ADMON E-A 505
MORTERA CUETO ANA VALERIA ADMON E-A 505
NAVARRO LOPEZ CITLALLI ADMON E-A 505
OJEDA MARTINEZ LILIANA ADMON E-A 505
ORTEGA GONZALEZ CINTHYA ADMON E-A 505
PEREZ BARTOLO AMISADAI ADMON E-A 505
PEREZ NAVA FRIDA GISELLE ADMON E-A 505
RENDON HUERTA AXEL ADMON E-A 505
RIVERA QUINTERO LUISA DE LA PAZ ADMON E-A 505
SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ VICTORIA MARLEN ADMON E-A 505
SANDOVAL GARCIA KARLA ADMON E-A 505
SANTIAGO MEDINA MITZY JAMILET ADMON E-A 505
VALDEZ FRANCISCO MARIA DEL ROSARIO ADMON E-A 505
VAZQUEZ MOTA URIEL JAFET ADMON E-A 505
VELASCO MARTINEZ GAMALIEL ADMON E-A 505
VIRGEN BERNARDINO ARLETTE ADMON E-A 505
ZAGADA VENTURA JOSE ANGEL ADMON E-A 505
ZUÑIGA DE LA CRUZ EVELYNN ADMON E-A 505
AGUILAR SANJUAN PERLA YAMILET ADMON HUM C.S. 506
AGUILAR UPALIA BRYAN ANTONIO ADMON HUM C.S. 506
ARIZMENDI RODRIGUEZ GRETEL PALMIRA ADMON HUM C.S. 506
ARMAS ZAPATA SEBASTIAN ADMON HUM C.S. 506
AVENDAÑO REYES FANNY ADMON HUM C.S. 506
BASILIO OLVERA JOSEBETH ADMON HUM C.S. 506
BRAVO TREJO ESMERALDA ADMON HUM C.S. 506
CARRERA USCANGA FELIPE DE JESUS ADMON HUM C.S. 506
CARRILLO CAMARILLO ERANDI MUSUI ADMON HUM C.S. 506
CARRILLO TORRES SILVANA ADMON HUM C.S. 506
CARRIZOZA BALTAZAR GEOVANNY ADMON HUM C.S. 506
CEDILLO SILVESTRE VICTOR AURELIO ADMON HUM C.S. 506
DIAZ NAVARRO SUA DONATELLA ADMON HUM C.S. 506
DOMINGUEZ VAZQUEZ ELIAS BENJAMIN ADMON HUM C.S. 506
DUBLAN CABRERA NANCY YARETH ADMON HUM C.S. 506
ENRIQUEZ ECHEVERRIA ANETTE ALITZEL ADMON HUM C.S. 506
ESTRADA CORRALES JASSIEL FARID ADMON HUM C.S. 506
FLORES JIMENEZ CLARA PATRICIA ADMON HUM C.S. 506
FRANCISCO RIVERA DIEGO ADMON HUM C.S. 506
GARCIA ANGULO LEYDI MARIANA ADMON HUM C.S. 506
GARCIA CAMPECHANO CRISTINA JULIET ADMON HUM C.S. 506
GOMEZ ROSAS VIRGINIA LIBERTAD ADMON HUM C.S. 506
HIPOLITO LUNA ISAI ADMON HUM C.S. 506
JUSTO HERNANDEZ DAFNE ADMON HUM C.S. 506
LOPEZ FRANCISCO CARLOS ADMON HUM C.S. 506
MATA GUERRERO VELIA ADMON HUM C.S. 506
MOJICA AMBROSIO EMMANUEL ADMON HUM C.S. 506
MONTOR CRUZ ISRAEL MIJAIL ADMON HUM C.S. 506
MORA ANTOLIN HANNIA DE JESUS ADMON HUM C.S. 506
PEREZ HERNANDEZ CARLOS MANUEL ADMON HUM C.S. 506
RAMIREZ CARRERA ELIZABETH ADMON HUM C.S. 506
RAMIREZ SANTOS KENIA ADMON HUM C.S. 506
REYES AZAMAR KATYA ADMON HUM C.S. 506
ROJAS URIARTE CINTHIA ADMON HUM C.S. 506
ROLDAN JERONIMO GUADALUPE ADMON HUM C.S. 506
ROMAN HERNANDEZ RAMON EDUARDO ADMON HUM C.S. 506
ROMERO JUAREZ LUIS EDUARDO ADMON HUM C.S. 506
ROSALES TOLEDO ARANZA ADMON HUM C.S. 506
SANTIAGO AVALO YARELY ADMON HUM C.S. 506
SORIA CASTILLO DANIELA ADMON HUM C.S. 506
SUAREZ JIMENEZ JULIAN ADMON HUM C.S. 506
VALDIVIEZO RIOS BLADIMIR ADMON HUM C.S. 506
YESCAS BOITES JUAN ADMON HUM C.S. 506
ACUCA RODRIGUEZ HECTOR MIGUEL DACO F-M 531
BARRETO HERNANDEZ ADRIAN DE JESUS DACO F-M 531
CANSINO MERINO MAYRA DACO F-M 531
CARDOZA DIEZ LUZ MARIAN DACO F-M 531
CASTILLO RANGEL CARLOS YUNIEL DACO F-M 531
CRUZ VILLAR EMMANUEL DACO F-M 531
FERRER GUADALUPE ESTELA DE JESUS DACO F-M 531
FRIDSTEIN VAN VOLLENHOVEN SOFIA DACO F-M 531
GALLARDO MALDONADO JOSE ANTONIO DACO F-M 531
GONZALEZ WALDENRATH ERICK DACO F-M 531
HERNANDEZ DELGADO JOSE ANTONIO DACO F-M 531
LINARES FIGUEROA ENRIQUE DACO F-M 531
MARTINEZ ALMENDRA PAOLA DACO F-M 531
MARTINEZ ARENAS PERLA YOALI DACO F-M 531
MEZA JACOME CHRISTIAN ADRIAN DACO F-M 531
PARRA REYES IVAN DE JESUS DACO F-M 531
PEDRO GAVITO ALEXIS DANIEL DACO F-M 531
PEREZ PADRON GERSON DACO F-M 531
PEREZ RAMIREZ NATAN DACO F-M 531
QUEVEDO HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO DANIEL DACO F-M 531
RANGEL SEGURA MELISSA DACO F-M 531
RIVERA LOPEZ CARLOS EDUARDO DACO F-M 531
ROMERO GUEVARA GIOVANNI DACO F-M 531
RUEDA MORALES MARIAN YAMILET DACO F-M 531
SANTIAGO PAVON ISMAEL DACO F-M 531
SOSA ISIDRO KEVIN EDUARDO DACO F-M 531
TAPIA GOMEZ GUIE VIANI MELISA DACO F-M 531
VAZQUEZ CANCHE RAMSES DACO F-M 531
VENTURA CARMONA ITZEL DE LOS ANGELES DACO F-M 531
ZAMORA LOPEZ MONTSERRAT DACO F-M 531
BENITO FUENTEZ DULCE MARIA HSC Q-B 532
BRIONES LOPEZ HEBER ISAI HSC Q-B 532
CORREA VILLALOBOS NIDIA LIZETH HSC Q-B 532
COSME GUIZAR SAMUEL HSC Q-B 532
CRUZ ORDAZ DAUBRI GABRIELA HSC Q-B 532
DIAZ GOMEZ SALOMON DE JESUS HSC Q-B 532
FERNANDEZ CHAZARO EDUARDO HSC Q-B 532
FLORES ALEMAN MARIA FERNANDA HSC Q-B 532
GALLEGOS CARRANZA PAOLA MARIEL HSC Q-B 532
GARCIA MATIAS FATIMA HSC Q-B 532
GONZALEZ PACHECO ITZEL DEL ROCIO HSC Q-B 532
HERMENEGILDO JIMENEZ FRIDA ASTRID HSC Q-B 532
HERNANDEZ VIDAL KARLA MARIA HSC Q-B 532
JIMENEZ RAMIREZ ALEJANDRA HSC Q-B 532
JUAREZ SILVA JAQUELINE HSC Q-B 532
LOPEZ MUNGUIA GERARDO ARTURO HSC Q-B 532
MARTINEZ LOPEZ ANA LAURA HSC Q-B 532
MARTINEZ VICENTE LUIS HSC Q-B 532
MERLIN SOTO EMMANUEL DEL ANGEL HSC Q-B 532
MONTES FERRER RODRIGO HSC Q-B 532
PEREZ LUNA MARIA TERESA HSC Q-B 532
PEREZ MEDINILLA ABNER HSC Q-B 532
RAMIREZ LOPEZ MARLENE HSC Q-B 532
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ SURIEL HSC Q-B 532
RAMIREZ VASQUEZ SANTA LIZETTE HSC Q-B 532
REYES CORDOBA ALEXANDER HSC Q-B 532
REYES LUNA HANNIA SAHORY HSC Q-B 532
RUIZ HIRAMARA TEJAVITH HSC Q-B 532
SALINAS MORALES DENISSE HSC Q-B 532
SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ BETSI DEL CARMEN HSC Q-B 532
SOSA BALDERAS ARANTXA DE JESUS HSC Q-B 532
ALEJANDRO RONQUILLO ALDAIR HSC Q-B 533
BRIGADA OSORIO XOCHITL ZULEMA HSC Q-B 533
CABALLERO PIN CARLOS DANIEL HSC Q-B 533
CAO ROMERO PENA MILDRED AMERICA HSC Q-B 533
CARRERA SANCHEZ LIVYER AIMEE HSC Q-B 533
GONZALEZ FRANCO ZAYRA ALEJANDRA HSC Q-B 533
HERNANDEZ CID ANDRES JASSIV HSC Q-B 533
HERNANDEZ FLORES OSCAR HSC Q-B 533
HERNANDEZ ROMERO GIOVANA HSC Q-B 533
JUAREZ GONZALEZ AMERICA ARIZBETH HSC Q-B 533
MANZANO LOPEZ SAM HSC Q-B 533
MARTINEZ GARCIA LARISSA ENEYDI HSC Q-B 533
MARTINEZ JULIAN MARCO ANTONIO HSC Q-B 533
MARTINEZ NAJERA ANA KAREN HSC Q-B 533
MAURO GARCIA ANGEL DE JESUS HSC Q-B 533
MENDEZ CRUZ ROSA ISELA HSC Q-B 533
NICOLAS SANDOVAL DANIELA HSC Q-B 533
ORTEGA OBRAJERO MANUEL GERARDO HSC Q-B 533
ORTIZ ISIDRO CARLOS MANUEL HSC Q-B 533
PEREZ PEREZ ALMA LUZ HSC Q-B 533
PINEDA LOPEZ JOSE DE JESUS HSC Q-B 533
PUENTE REYES ROBERTO HSC Q-B 533
RAMIREZ MENDEZ HANIA MICHELLE HSC Q-B 533
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ GILBERTO ISAI HSC Q-B 533
RUIZ YEPEZ MARISOL HSC Q-B 533
SANTIBAÑEZ LORENZO YULIANA HSC Q-B 533
SOTO GONZALEZ KEVIN JORDAN HSC Q-B 533
TORRES PEREZ KARLA SABRINA HSC Q-B 533
VALERA HERBERT TZELTZINT HSC Q-B 533
VELASCO MERIÑO MONTSERRAT HSC Q-B 533
ZARATE ORTIZ JAZMIN VICTORIA HSC Q-B 533
AGUIRRE RODRIGUEZ LUZ DEL CARMEN INF F-M 534
ALCALA MENDEZ ALAN ANDRES INF F-M 534
ANAYA ESTEBAN OSCAR INF F-M 534
ANGUIANO MORALES FRANCISCO INF F-M 534
ARANO MENDEZ ALLYSON INF F-M 534
BARRANCO PEÑA JESUS ANTONIO INF F-M 534
CASTRO HERNANDEZ RICARDO DE JESUS INF F-M 534
CAZAREZ LOPEZ ALEJANDRO INF F-M 534
CRUZ NAVARRETE OSCAR DANIEL INF F-M 534
DUBLAN ARREOLA GUIOMARA INF F-M 534
FARIAS FERNANDEZ NANCY INF F-M 534
FLORES SANTOS MARIA TERESA INF F-M 534
GARCIA GARCIA JAVIER INF F-M 534
GARCIA GIL LIZBETH INF F-M 534
GARCIA GONZALEZ JAZAEL INF F-M 534
GONZALEZ PASCUAL SERGIO INF F-M 534
GONZALEZ VILLAR IRAIS INF F-M 534
HIDALGO MARTINEZ LEYDY JANETH INF F-M 534
JIMENEZ SANTIAGO LORENZO INF F-M 534
LARIOS HUERTA CITLALLI INF F-M 534
LOPEZ PEREZ GUADALUPE DEL CARMEN INF F-M 534
LOPEZ VAZQUEZ ADAMARI MONSERRAT INF F-M 534
MANZANO CRUZ LUIS ANGEL INF F-M 534
MARTINEZ GARCIA ALONDRA INF F-M 534
MARTINEZ SEVERO JOSE EDUARDO INF F-M 534
MENDEZ MORALES ZURY DARIAM INF F-M 534
MONTES PRIETO ANGELA INF F-M 534
MORENO VARA ALEXIS INF F-M 534
PERALTA VAZQUEZ MANUEL ENRIQUE INF F-M 534
RAMIREZ TORRES YARIMETH INF F-M 534
ROJAS JUAN ANA KARINA INF F-M 534
ROMAN NIETO LEXY ESTEPHANIE INF F-M 534
SANCHEZ SABINO CARMEN IVETTE INF F-M 534
VALENCIA LAVALLE BEATRIZ MICHELLE INF F-M 534
VALENTIN ANTONIO DANIEL INF F-M 534
ANAYA PAREDES LESLI VEAAN ADMON E-A 535
ANDRADE JORDAN DIANA LAURA ADMON E-A 535
ARCEO MENDOZA YEIDI ADMON E-A 535
BOLAÑOS FRANCISCO DALIA ADMON E-A 535
CASTRO CRUZ FRYDA IDALIA ADMON E-A 535
CONDADO MORA SANDRA ADMON E-A 535
CORTES HERNANDEZ ASHLI LESLIE ADMON E-A 535
CRUZ AVENDAÑO CARLOS ALBERTO ADMON E-A 535
DE LA LUZ CONTRERAS TERESA DE JESUS ADMON E-A 535
ESCOBAR OSORIO ISABEL ADMON E-A 535
ESTEBAN GONZALEZ KARINA ADMON E-A 535
GARCIA ROSALES ORLANDO ADMON E-A 535
GOMEZ HERNANDEZ YURITZA ADMON E-A 535
GONZALEZ GARCIA JUAN CARLOS ADMON E-A 535
GONZALEZ ORTIZ ITZEL GUADALUPE ADMON E-A 535
GREGORIO BRAVO MARIA DELIA ADMON E-A 535
HERNANDEZ ARANO XIADANI ADMON E-A 535
HILARIO VENTURA MITZI ALONDRA ADMON E-A 535
JOSE ALTAMIRANO MIGUEL ADMON E-A 535
LOMA VALENCIA MARIA GUADALUPE ADMON E-A 535
LOPEZ ISIDRO ELIZABETH ADMON E-A 535
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JUDITH ADMON E-A 535
MAURO HERNANDEZ DAVID ADMON E-A 535
MORALES CASTRO DIANA GUADALUPE ADMON E-A 535
NAVARRO ALEMAN VIANEY DEL ROSARIO ADMON E-A 535
NEGRETE GIL MARIA DEL ROSARIO ADMON E-A 535
OROZCO PACHECO DANNA PAOLA ADMON E-A 535
PABLO LOPEZ ITZEL ADMON E-A 535
PALACIOS MORALES MARIBEL ADMON E-A 535
PANAMA SORROZA FERNANDA JUVENTINA ADMON E-A 535
PAULINO ATILANO LISSEYDI ALEJANDRA ADMON E-A 535
PEREZ GUERRERO ARANELI ADMON E-A 535
PEREZ SUAREZ ANA LUISA ADMON E-A 535
RANGEL SEGURA MELANIE ADMON E-A 535
RODRIGUEZ VELAZQUEZ KARINA ANGELY ADMON E-A 535
RONQUILLO AVENDAÑO JULISSA ADMON E-A 535
SAN JUAN GONZALEZ YENNI BERENICE ADMON E-A 535
SANTANA ARMAS MERITXELL ADMON E-A 535
SILVESTRE GARCIA MARIA GUADALUPE ADMON E-A 535
TOMAS CASTILLO LIZBETH ADMON E-A 535
VALERA ARCEO ERICK DE JESUS ADMON E-A 535
VELEZ COHETERO FATIMA ADMON E-A 535
CAISEROS GRANERO PAOLA GUADALUPE ADMON HUM C.S. 536
DE LA ROSA REGULES NOEMI ADMON HUM C.S. 536
DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JESUS EDUARDO ADMON HUM C.S. 536
ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ JOSUA ADMON HUM C.S. 536
FABIAN MIRANDA MARIAM ADMON HUM C.S. 536
GAMBOA MENDIOLA LAURA ISABEL ADMON HUM C.S. 536
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ ANASTACIA ADMON HUM C.S. 536
GINEZ ALVAREZ DIEGO ADMON HUM C.S. 536
GONZALEZ FELIX MANUEL DE JESUS ADMON HUM C.S. 536
GONZALEZ MORENO FATIMA ADMON HUM C.S. 536
MADRIGAL ANTONIO ULISES ADMON HUM C.S. 536
MAGAÑA ARELLANO ABEL ALEJANDRO ADMON HUM C.S. 536
MALDONADO GOMEZ JOSE ANGEL ADMON HUM C.S. 536
MARCELINO OLIVARES ANDIE JOANNA ADMON HUM C.S. 536
MARTINEZ MARIANO GABRIELA ADMON HUM C.S. 536
MARTINEZ MIGUEL DIEGO ADMON HUM C.S. 536
MARTINEZ TORRES ALFONSO ADMON HUM C.S. 536
MEDINA DELGADO BRANDON ADMON HUM C.S. 536
MEJIA NAVARRETE GERARDO DAVID ADMON HUM C.S. 536
MENDOZA MAGAÑA ISRAEL ADMON HUM C.S. 536
MIRANDA MENDEZ GUADALUPE MONTSERRAT ADMON HUM C.S. 536
MORENO HERNANDEZ GERSON ADMON HUM C.S. 536
NIETO GARCIA ALAN GUILLERMO ADMON HUM C.S. 536
PERALTA SALDIVAR DENISSE DEL CARMEN ADMON HUM C.S. 536
PIOQUINTO ALONSO ANTONIO DE JESUS ADMON HUM C.S. 536
RAMIREZ CARRERA JHONATAN ADMON HUM C.S. 536
RAMOS CONTRERAS FRIDA MARIEL ADMON HUM C.S. 536
RAMOS PINTADO DARIANA ADMON HUM C.S. 536
RAYMUNDO ESTRADA MARIA ISABEL ADMON HUM C.S. 536
REYES MANUEL JAZMIN ADMON HUM C.S. 536
REYES PALACIOS CARLOS ALBERTO ADMON HUM C.S. 536
ROJAS VAZQUEZ EVA ADMON HUM C.S. 536
ROMERO OLIVERA VICTORIA ADMON HUM C.S. 536
SANTANA PEREZ DIEGO ADMON HUM C.S. 536
SIERRA MATA ALEXIS ADMON HUM C.S. 536
SUAREZ ROY GUADALUPE ADMON HUM C.S. 536
TOLEDO ALTAMIRANO MONSERRAT DE JESUS ADMON HUM C.S. 536
VAQUERO CASIMIRO ANTONIO DE JESUS ADMON HUM C.S. 536
VARGAS ANAYA ABRAHAM ADMON HUM C.S. 536
VICTORIANO DOMINGUEZ ROSARIO ADMON HUM C.S. 536
VIDAL LUCAS ANA LUISA ADMON HUM C.S. 536
WALDENRRATH CASTAÑEDA EDUARDO ADMON HUM C.S. 536